If you are looking for new working Roblox Music Codes then you have landed on the right webpage. Simply continue reading

Unquestionably, Roblox is one of the most entertaining and feature-packed gaming platforms.

Roblox even allows gamers to play their favorite songs using Music ID Codes on their Boombox.

Luckily there are thousands of songs to choose from and in this article, we have shared the 30 Best Roblox Music Codes.

RELATED: How To Use Emotes In Roblox In Simple Steps?


The Best Roblox Music Codes 2021

Roblox-Boombox

In the following table, we have curated the 30 Best Music Codes For Roblox that are 100% working.

We will continue to update the Roblox Boombox Codes on a regular basis as new and popular songs get released.

SONG NAME ROBLOX MUSIC CODE
ones and I – Bad Child 5315279926
Everybody Loves An Outlaw – I See Red 5808184278
Frank Ocean – Chanel 1725273277
Kali Uchis – Telepatia (slowed and reverb) 6403599974
Nya! Arigato 6441347468
BTS – Fake Love 1894066752
Dua Lipa – Levitating 6606223785
Illijah – On My Way 249672730
Chikatto Chika Chika 5937000690
Casi – No Limit 748726200
Kim Dracula – Paparazzi (Lady Gaga cover) 6177409271
Doja Cat – Say So 521116871
Tesher – Jalebi Baby 6463211475
Capone – Oh No 5253604010
Clairo – Sofia 5760198930
2Pac – Life Goes On 186317099
Royal & the Serpent – Overwhelmed 5595658625
Tina Turner – What’s Love Got to Do with It 5145539495
Baby Bash ft. Frankie J – Suga Suga 225150067
Taylor Swift – You Belong With Me 6159978466
Studio Killers – Jenny 63735955004
Laffy Taffy 5478866871
Billie Eilish – Ocean Eyes 1321038120
Billie Eilish – My Future 5622020090
Lil Haiti – Good Vibe 463843723
Louis Vuitton – Original 4935996782
Clean Bandit ft. Demi Lovato – Solo remix 2106186490
Marshmello – Alone [JOIN NIEVE] 413625451
Maroon 5 – Girls Like You ft. Cardi B 2211976041
XXXTENTACION – Moonlight 1346523498

In the next section of this article, we have discussed How to use Roblox Song IDs?


How to use Roblox Song IDs?

In order to, listen to a Roblox music ID, you need to purchase a boombox.

The cheapest among the bunch is Beat Up Super Jank Boombox which retails for R$250 (ROBUX CURRENCY).

Once the purchase is completed, enter your game world and click on your boombox. Next, you have to type the Song ID. Once that’s done your music will play out loud.

Also Read- Best Roblox Games Of All Time


CONCLUSION

So these were some of the best Roblox Song IDs that are worth checking out.

Do share your favorite Song IDs in the comments section below.